4:00 pm Track & Field: Girls JV/Varsity (Rescheduled from 04-04-23) vs. Bondurant-Farrar Cedar Falls Dowling Catholic Johnston Pella Community WDM Valley”>Multiple Schools (Away)
4:00 pm Track & Field: Girls JV/Varsity (Rescheduled to 04-03-23) vs. Bondurant-Farrar Cedar Falls Dowling Catholic Johnston Pella Community WDM Valley”>Multiple Schools (Away)
4:00 pm Track & Field: Girls JV/Varsity vs. Bondurant-Farrar Cedar Falls Dowling Catholic Johnston Pella Community WDM Valley”>Multiple Schools (Away)
4:30 pm Track & Field: Girls JV/Varsity vs. Ankeny Centennial Dowling Catholic Johnston Norwalk Southeast Polk WDM Valley”>Multiple Schools (Away)
10:00 am - 7:00 pm Track & Field: Girls JV/Varsity vs. Des Moines East Des Moines Roosevelt Dowling Catholic Iowa City High Marshalltown Norwalk Waukee Waukee Northwest”>Multiple Schools (Away)
11:00 am - 8:00 pm Track & Field: Girls JV/Varsity vs. Des Moines East Dowling Catholic Iowa City High Marshalltown Norwalk Des Moines Roosevelt Waukee Waukee Northwest”>Multiple Schools (Away)
4:15 pm - 9:00 pm Track & Field: Girls 8th Grade vs. Dallas Center-GrimesJohnstonUrbandaleWaukee PrairieviewWaukee Timberline’>Multiple Schools (Home)
4:15 pm - 9:00 pm Track & Field: Girls 7th Grade vs. Dallas Center-GrimesSoutheast PolkUrbandale’>Multiple Schools (Home)
4:15 pm Track & Field: Girls JV/Varsity vs. PCM Ottumwa Pella Community Pella Christian Mount Ayr Community Schools Van Meter”>Multiple Schools (Away)
10:30 am Track & Field: Girls JV/Varsity vs. vs. Cedar Falls Charles City Ogden Nashua-Plainfield New Hampton Denver Community Schools South Hamilton Dubuque Senior Iowa City High South Tama County Lisbon Mount Vernon Clear Lake Osage Green Devils Columbus Fairfield Lawton-Bronson Forest City Grundy Center Solon Tipton Cascade Lake Mills Madrid Mid-Prairie Center Point-Urbana West Branch Camanche West Liberty Adel DeSoto Minburn CSD North Cedar Grinnell Atlantic CSD Wayne Williamsburg Danville Jesup Iowa City Liberty”>Multiple Schools (Away)
4:30 pm Track & Field: Girls JV/Varsity vs. Des Moines HooverDes Moines LincolnNorwalkOttumwaSoutheast Polk’>Multiple Schools (Home)
4:15 pm - 9:00 pm Track & Field: Girls 8th Grade vs. Indian Hills MSJohnstonNorwalkSoutheast PolkStilwell MS’>Multiple Schools (Home)
4:15 pm - 9:00 pm Track & Field: Girls 7th Grade vs. NorwalkSoutheast PolkUrbandale’>Multiple Schools (Home)
4:30 pm Track & Field: Girls JV/Varsity vs. vs. North Polk Roland-Story Bondurant-Farrar Des Moines North Ankeny Centennial Ballard”>Multiple Schools (Away)
4:30 pm Track & Field: Girls JV/Varsity vs. Dallas Center-Grimes HS Grinnell Newton Norwalk Oskaloosa Pella Christian”>Multiple Schools (Away)
4:30 pm Track & Field: Girls JV/Varsity vs. Dallas Center-Grimes Grinnell Newton Norwalk Oskaloosa Pella Christian”>Multiple Schools (Away)
04/03/23 @ 4:00 pm Track & Field: Girls JV/Varsity (Rescheduled from 04-04-23) vs. Bondurant-Farrar Cedar Falls Dowling Catholic Johnston Pella Community WDM Valley”>Multiple Schools (Away)
04/04/23 @ 4:00 pm Track & Field: Girls JV/Varsity (Rescheduled to 04-03-23) vs. Bondurant-Farrar Cedar Falls Dowling Catholic Johnston Pella Community WDM Valley”>Multiple Schools (Away)
04/04/23 @ 4:00 pm Track & Field: Girls JV/Varsity vs. Bondurant-Farrar Cedar Falls Dowling Catholic Johnston Pella Community WDM Valley”>Multiple Schools (Away)
04/06/23 @ 4:30 pm Track & Field: Girls JV/Varsity vs. Ankeny Centennial Dowling Catholic Johnston Norwalk Southeast Polk WDM Valley”>Multiple Schools (Away)
04/08/23 @ 10:00 am - 7:00 pm Track & Field: Girls JV/Varsity vs. Des Moines East Des Moines Roosevelt Dowling Catholic Iowa City High Marshalltown Norwalk Waukee Waukee Northwest”>Multiple Schools (Away)
04/08/23 @ 11:00 am - 8:00 pm Track & Field: Girls JV/Varsity vs. Des Moines East Dowling Catholic Iowa City High Marshalltown Norwalk Des Moines Roosevelt Waukee Waukee Northwest”>Multiple Schools (Away)
04/10/23 @ 4:15 pm - 9:00 pm Track & Field: Girls 8th Grade vs. Dallas Center-GrimesJohnstonUrbandaleWaukee PrairieviewWaukee Timberline’>Multiple Schools (Home)
04/10/23 @ 4:15 pm - 9:00 pm Track & Field: Girls 7th Grade vs. Dallas Center-GrimesSoutheast PolkUrbandale’>Multiple Schools (Home)
04/13/23 @ 4:15 pm Track & Field: Girls JV/Varsity vs. PCM Ottumwa Pella Community Pella Christian Mount Ayr Community Schools Van Meter”>Multiple Schools (Away)
04/15/23 @ 10:30 am Track & Field: Girls JV/Varsity vs. vs. Cedar Falls Charles City Ogden Nashua-Plainfield New Hampton Denver Community Schools South Hamilton Dubuque Senior Iowa City High South Tama County Lisbon Mount Vernon Clear Lake Osage Green Devils Columbus Fairfield Lawton-Bronson Forest City Grundy Center Solon Tipton Cascade Lake Mills Madrid Mid-Prairie Center Point-Urbana West Branch Camanche West Liberty Adel DeSoto Minburn CSD North Cedar Grinnell Atlantic CSD Wayne Williamsburg Danville Jesup Iowa City Liberty”>Multiple Schools (Away)
04/20/23 @ 4:30 pm Track & Field: Girls JV/Varsity vs. Des Moines HooverDes Moines LincolnNorwalkOttumwaSoutheast Polk’>Multiple Schools (Home)
04/21/23 @ 4:15 pm - 9:00 pm Track & Field: Girls 8th Grade vs. Indian Hills MSJohnstonNorwalkSoutheast PolkStilwell MS’>Multiple Schools (Home)
04/21/23 @ 4:15 pm - 9:00 pm Track & Field: Girls 7th Grade vs. NorwalkSoutheast PolkUrbandale’>Multiple Schools (Home)
04/24/23 @ 4:30 pm Track & Field: Girls JV/Varsity vs. vs. North Polk Roland-Story Bondurant-Farrar Des Moines North Ankeny Centennial Ballard”>Multiple Schools (Away)
05/02/23 @ 4:30 pm Track & Field: Girls JV/Varsity vs. Dallas Center-Grimes HS Grinnell Newton Norwalk Oskaloosa Pella Christian”>Multiple Schools (Away)
05/02/23 @ 4:30 pm Track & Field: Girls JV/Varsity vs. Dallas Center-Grimes Grinnell Newton Norwalk Oskaloosa Pella Christian”>Multiple Schools (Away)